Talash Caller tune codes For Vodafone users



Talash Caller tune codes

Sno Title SMS Code
1 Jo Bhi Hain Hona Hai Kya 3021867
2 Main Hoon Gumsum Jee Le Zaraa Remix 3021866
3 Masoom Chehra Female 10000178
4 Laakh Duniya Kahe 3021870
5 Zindagi Se Jung 10000215
6 Jee Le Zaraa 3021863
7 Raat Mein Hi Muskaanein Jhooti Hai 3021864
8 Yaar Badal Na Jaana 10000210
9 Masoom Chehra 10000179
10 Laakh Duniya Kahe Unplugged 3021869
11 Muskaanein Jhooti Hai 3021860
12 Main Hoon Gumsum Jee Le Zaraa 3021862
13 Hona Hai Kya 3021865
14 Rabba Pyaar Se Mila De 10000189
15 Jee Le Zaraa Remix 3021861
16 Dil Le Gaya Pardesi 10000145
17 Jiya Lage Na 3021868
Labels: talash,


© 2012 Caller Tune Codes. All rights reserved.